- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$213,000
$219,500
3.0%14001 FAIRWAY ISLAND DR #525, Orlando, FL 32837
Listed by Hajime Shimabukuro FUSILIER REALTY GROUP

$550,000
$558,000
1.4%2708 SPIVEY LN, Orlando, FL 32837
Listed by Jeff Goris LPT REALTY

$495,000
$495,000
2181 WHITE FEATHER LOOP, Oakland, FL 34787
Listed by Jeff Goris LPT REALTY, LLC

$950,000
$965,000
1.6%7603 TANGERINE KNOLL LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Yesseika Acosta PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808
Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

$60,000
$60,000
NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130
Listed by Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

$439,000
$439,000
1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by Gioconda Arevalo LPT REALTY, LLC

$249,000
$259,900
4.2%9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635
Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

$1,273,500
$1,275,000
0.1%3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Listed by Diane Vecchio REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

$160,000
$160,000
3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822
Listed by Joel Garay LOKATION

$310,000
$320,000
3.1%206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897
Listed by Ken Ash, LLC HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

$345,000
$335,000
3.0%10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Ivy Halliburton LPT REALTY, LLC

$270,000
$295,000
8.5%6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Kelly Belisle WAGNER REALTY

$925,000
$969,900
4.6%2832 LILLA TRL, Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Annie Rocks, PA ROCKS REALTY

$290,000
$299,990
3.3%2426 SAINT AUGUSTINE BLVD, Haines City, FL 33844
Listed by Mathias Jenniges, JR IAD FLORIDA LLC

$19,500
$23,900
18.4%17195 SE 70TH ST, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Listed by Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

$440,000
$456,000
3.5%2221 CYPRESS POINT DR E, Clearwater, FL 33763
Listed by Rachel Mayhew RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

$232,000
$249,990
7.2%525 LAFAYETTE ST, Port Orange, FL 32127
Listed by Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

$320,000
$319,900
11874 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Cindy Greco EXP REALTY LLC

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%1712 CARRERA DR, The Villages, FL 32159
Listed by Julie Nay Gordon SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

$247,000
$259,900
5.0%19 OCEAN PALM VILLA N, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Bernard Short REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

$445,000
$445,000
7637 BENT TREE LOOP, St Cloud, FL 34773
Listed by Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%11418 CROWNED SPARROW LN, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Julie Kelsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$162,000
$169,900
4.6%5125 PALM SPRINGS BLVD #11202, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Larry Gregory REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417